Zərdab rayon Mərkəzi kitabxanası

Zərdab rayon MKS
Şəhidlərimiz
30 Noyabr , -1

 

1

Soltanov    Tehran    Soltan   oğlu

Gödəkqobu  kəndi

2

Xancanov    Namiq    Xanalı   oğlu

Alcanlı  kəndi

3

Azayev    Fəaliyyət   Təvəkkül   oğlu

Ağsu  rayonu

4

Mamayev    Əhməd    Nəsrəddin  oğlu

Zərdab  rayonu      

5

Əliyev    Əsgər    Rəsul  oğlu

Körpükənd kəndi

6

Soltanov     Müqtədir     Soltan   oğlu

İsaqbağı  kəndi

7

Eyvazov      Rafiq    İsrayıl   oğlu

Zərdab  rayonu

8

Əmrəliyev      Elxan    Tərlan  oğlu

Xanməmmədli  kəndi

9

Heydərov    Sərvan    Mütəllim  oğlu

Ağabağı  kəndi

10

Qasımov     Elşən   Tacəddin   oğlu

Aşağı  Seyidlər  kəndi

11

Nuhov    Əziz   Əsgər  oğlu

Lələağacı  kəndi

12

Abbasov    Abuzər   Tənzil   oğlu

Yuxarı Seyidlər kəndi

13

Məmmədov    Bəhlul    İsam   oğlu

Burunlu  kəndi

14

Məmişov     Münasib     Tacəddin   oğlu

Bıçaqçı  kəndi

15

Eminov     Zaur    Surət    oğlu

Çallı  kəndi

16

Rəsulov     Rafiq    Nüsrəddin   oğlu

Çallı  kəndi

17

Dəmirov   Famil     Ağacan    oğlu

Şahsünlü  kəndi

18

Səfərov   İsmayıl    Sarı   oğlu

Məlikmudlu  kəndi

19

Babaşov    Mehman      Mirsəməd   oğlu

 

20

Şıxəliyev      Pərviz      Nəsir    oğlu

Məlikmudlu  kəndi

21

Əsədov   Sərdar    Ataxan    oğlu

Alcanlı  kəndi

22

İsmayılov    Mahir    Şahabbas    oğlu

Alcanlı  kəndi

23

Musayev    Habil      Həmdulla     oğlu

Alcanlı  kəndi

24

Ağalarov     Ağa     Ağahüseyn     oğlu

Məmmədqasımlı kəndi

25

İsayev     Sahib    Ağahüseyn    oğlu

Dəkkəoba  kəndi

26

Abbasov    Zülfü    Mirqəni    oğlu

Məlikli  kəndi

27

Allahverdiyev Bəşir Allahverdi oğlu

Yarməmmədbağı k.

28

Zərbəliyev Zabit Kamil oğlu

Məlikmudlu  kəndi

29

Kərimov Elşən Kərim oğlu

Yediyarlı  kəndi

30

Xəlilov Məhəmməd Qəhrəman oğlu

Şəftəxal  kəndi

31

Qasımov Çingiz Mehdi oğlu

Gəndəbil  kəndi

32

Yusifov Fərhad Ərəstun oğlu

Yuxarı Seyidlər  kəndi

33

Zalov Məhəmməd Rəsul oğlu

Məlikli kəndi

34

Alxasov Vasif Tapdıq oğlu

Aşağı Seyidlər k.

35

Bəşirov Ziya Xan oğlu

Pərvanlı  kənd

36

Bayramov Şaiq Tofiq oğlu

Əlvənd  kənd

37

Məmmədov Bədəl Ağacan  oğlu

Şəftəxal kənd

38

İsmayılov Babək Mehdi oğlu

Qoruqbağı  kənd

39

Rəhimov Elçin Yaşa oğlu

Burunlu kənd

40

Məmmədov Mətləb Səfəralı oğlu

Allahqulubağı

41

Vahidov Aqşin Sərdar oğlu

Çallı kəndi

42

Sadıqov Əfrail Siracəddin oğlu

Alıbəyli

43

Qasımov Zaur Abahan oğlu

Yarməmmədbağı

44

Hacıyev Elçin Ramazan oğlu

Gəndəbil kəndi

43

Əliyev Umud Almməd oğlu

Körpükənd

44

Ağayev Müsəllim Musa oğlu

Alıcanlı kəndi

45

Şıxıyev Elşad Əlişad oğlu

Dəkkəoba kəndi

46

Vahidov Səyavuş Davud oğlu

Callı kəndi kəndi

47

İsrafilov Məhəmməd Şahvəci oğlu

Təzəkənd kəndi

48

Mehralıyev İdris Səftər oğlu

Dəliquşçu kəndi

49

İsmayılov Davud İsmayıl oğlu

Otmanoba kəndi

50

Xəlilov İbrəmxəlil Qasım oğlu

Alıcanlı kəndi

51

Hüseyinov Hüseyin Məmməd oğlu

Gəlmə kəndi

52

İsmayılov Nazir Əlsəf oğlu

Alcanlı kəndi

53

Abdullayev Vüqar İsa oğlu

Qaravəlli kəndi

54

Xəlilov Məlik İsa oğlu

Zərdab rayonu

55

Abdullayev Vüqar Əli oğlu  

Gəndəbil kəndi

56

Salikov Kamal Hacıkərim oğlu

Bıçaqçı kəndi

57

Məmmədov VahAb Kamil oğlu

Körpükənd kəndi

58

Əhmədov Vidadi Qüdrət oğlu

Nəzəralı kəndi

59

Əhmədov Nəsimi Əhməd oğlu

Yuxarı Seyidlər kəndi

60

Seyidov Qabil Ziyad oğlu

Şahsünlü kəndi

61

Şirinov Sehran  Şahmurad oğlu

Dəli Quşçu kəndi

62

Rəhimov Vahid Rasim oğlu

Zərdab rayon 

63

Cəbişov Daşqın Qulu oğlu

Yarməmmədbağı k.

64

Abdulxaliqov Cabir Abdulhəmid oğlu

Zərdab rayonu

65

İsmayılov Dəyanət İsmayıl oğlu

Gəndəbil  kəndi

66

Əliyev  Nurəmir  Nurəddin  oğlu

Hüseynxanlı  kəndi

67

Cəfərov  Vahid  Cəfər  oğlu

Zərdab  rayonu

68

İbişov  Naməddin  Tacəddin  oğlu

Yuxarı  Seyidlər  kəndi

69

Eyvazov   Söhrab  Nadir  oğlu

Dəkkəoba  kəndi

70

Məmmədov  Gəray  Mirəhməd  oğlu

Yuxarı  Seyidlər  kəndi

71

İmanov  Yavər  Həsən  oğlu

Qoruqbağı  kəndi

72

Məmmədov  Kamran  Nurəddin  oğlu

Böyük  Dəkkə kəndi

73

Məmmədov  Namiq  Aslan  oğlu

Böyük  Dəkkə kəndi

74

Mahmudov  Sarib  Mahmud  oğlu

Yuxarı  Seyidlər kəndi

75

Şamilov  Ceyhun  Əlixan  oğlu

Bıçaqçı  kəndi

76

Qarayev  Mənsur  Şirvan  oğlu

Sarıqaya  kəndi

77

Cəlilov  Coşqun  Əsgər  oğlu

Sileyli  kəndi

78

Həsənov  İlqar  Hacıkərim  oğlu

Bıçaqçı  kəndi

79

Azayev  Cabir  Rza  oğlu

Şahsünlü  kəndi

80

Həsənov  Etibar  Xalid  oğlu

Zərdab  rayonu

81

Cavadov  Aydın  Vəli  oğlu

Körpükənd  kəndi

82

Bəkirov  İldırım  Mahmud  oğlu

Yuxarı  Seyidlər kəndi

83

Kərimov  Həfi  Kərim  oğlu

Məmmədqasımlı kəndi

84

Xəlilov  Mehman  Ağabala  oğlu 

Şəftəxal  kəndi

85

Aslanov  Zeyqəm  Məhəmməd  oğlu

Gödəkqobu  kəndi

86

Ədilov  Əfqan  Maqsud  oğlu

Zərdab  rayonu

87

Əhmədov  Əlimərdan  Əli  oğlu

Şıxbağı  kəndi

88

Fərəcov  Fərəc  Baxşeyiş  oğlu 

İsaqbağı  kəndi

89

Əliyev  Qüdrət  Səfər  oğlu 

Bıçaqçı  kəndi

90

Şahmurov  Elşad  Abbasqulu  oğlu

Şəftəxal  kəndi

91

Eminov  Fərrux  Əli  oğlu

Zərdab  rayonu

92

Ömərov  Osman  Vəli  oğlu

Məlikli  kəndi

93

Hüseynov  Həzi  Xalid  oğlu

Pərvanlı  kəndi

94

Rəhimov  Etibar  Rəhim  oğlu

Bıçaqçı  kəndi

95

Mehtiyev  Səyyad  Abdulhəmid  oğlu

Məmmədqasımlı kəndi

96

Həsənov  Elman  Baharəddin  oğlu

Əlvənd  kəndi

97

Əzizov  Elman  Ağa  oğlu 

Yuxarı  Seyidlər kəndi

98

Məmmədov  Aydın  Cəlil  oğlu

Çallı  kəndi

99

Qurbanov  Samir  İslam  oğlu

Mehtililər  kəndi

100

Bəkirov  Zahid  Ağahüseyn  oğlu

Zərdab  rayonu

101

Abdulov  Xaliq  Maqsud  oğlu

Pərvanlı  kəndi

102

Qədirov  Miraslan  Asdan  oğlu

Yuxarı  seyidlər  kəndi

103

Qocayev  Elman  Yasin  oğlu

Gəlmə  kəndi

104

Hacıyev  Namət  Mədət  oğlu

Körpükənd  kəndi

105

Qasımov  Heydər  Zeynal  oğlu

Alcanlı  kəndi

106

Rüstəmov  Yaşar  Rüstəm  oğlu

Mehtililər  kəndi

107

Köçəriyev  Rahib  Kamal  oğlu

Allahqulubağı  kəndi

108

Yunusov  Elsevər  Babalı  oğlu

Alcanlı  kəndi

109

İbadov  Zamın  Vaqif  oğlu 

Pərvanlı  kəndi

110

Hacıyev  Müşviq  Zabit  oğlu

Bıçaqçı  kəndi

111

Əliyev  Mail  Mikayıl  oğlu

Otmanoba  kəndi

112

Qocayev  Arif  Əlibaba  oğlu

Xanməmmədli kəndi

113

İsaqov  Zakir  Nüsrət  oğlu

Təzəkənd  kəndi

114

Sadıqov  Münasib  Mürşüd  oğlu

Alıbəyli  kəndi

115

Qasımov  Namiq  Qasım  oğlu

Gəndəbil  kəndi

116

Umudov  Miqdar  Məhəmmədiyyə  oğlu

Körpükənd  kəndi

117

Qədirov  Mehdi  Ədil  oğlu

Otmanoba  kəndi

118

Məmmədov  Məhərrəm  Feyruz  oğlu

Cəbrayıl  rayonu.

119

Hüseynov  Bəhruz  Şiraslan  oğlu

Alıbəyli  kəndi

120

Məmmədov  Haqverdi  Fəxrəddin  oğlu

Yuxarı  Seyidlər kəndi

121

Cəfərov   Vahid  Səfər  oğlu

Zərdab  rayonu

122

Rəhimov  Mehdi  Naməddin  oğlu

Xasa  kəndi

123

İbrahimov  Seyran  İbrahim  oğlu

Bəyimli  qəsəbəsi