Zərdab rayon Mərkəzi kitabxanası

Zərdab rayon MKS
Rayon haqqında
30 Noyabr , -1

    Soyadı, adı, atasının adı

Təvəllüdü

Əfqanıstanda xidmət etdiyi il

Ünvanı

1.

Ağayev Rasim Mustafa oğlu

1961

1979-1981

Alıcanlı kəndi

2.

Babayev Fazil Ağaisa oğlu

1960

1980-1981

Bəyimli qəsəbəsi

3.

Bayramov Ələddin Əli oğlu

1961

1980-1981

Dəkkəoba kənd

4.

Bayramov Xəlil Vətəndaş oğlu

1968

1988-1989

Dəliquşçu kənd

5.

Bəkirov Ceyhun Məmmədəli oğ

1968

1987-1989

Zərdab rayon

6.

Binyətov Maarif Binyət oğlu

1960

1980-1981

Şəftəhal kənd

7.

Güləmirov Fuad Əlisəid oğlu

1969

1987-1989

Əlvənd kənd

8.

Hacıyev Buqac Ələkbər oğlu

1965

1983-1985

Köpükənd kənd

9.

Hacıyev Hacıağa Şəmsəddin oğlu

1961

1980-1981

Körpükənd kənd

10.

Hacıyev Qabil Əliş oğlu

1967

1985-1987

Körpükənd kənd

11.

Əliyev Gəray Məhərrəm oğlu

1959

1979-1980

Körpükənd kənd

12.

İsayev Sadiq Musa oğlu

1967

1986-1986

Yarməmməd k

13.

İsgəndərov Qinyaz Ağamirzə oğ

1967

1986-1986

Otmanova kənd

14.

İsmayılov Fəaliyyət İsmayıl oğlu

1960

1980-19082

Otmanoba kənd

15.

İsmayılov Ramiz Baxşalı oğlu

1967

1986-1986

Məlikli kənd

16.

Kərimov Ramin Məhəmməd oğ

1959

1985-1987

Şəftəhal kənd

17.

Qasımov Kərim Səmirzə oğlu

1962

1980-1982

Aşağı Seyidlər k

18.

Qədirov Astan Şakay oğlu

1987

1986-1986

Zərdab ş.

19.

Quliyev Azad Soltan oğlu

1969

1987-1989

Hüseynxanlı k

20.

Qurbanov Məzahir Əliheybət oğ

1968

1987-1989

Şahhüseynli k

21

Manafov Bünyət Ağabala

1967

1986-1986

Məlikmudlu k

22.

Məlikov Söhrab Məlikməmməd oğ

1969

1988-1989

Şahhüseynli k

23.

Məmmədov Vəfa Saleh oğlu

1968

1987-1988

Əlvənd kənd

24.

Mikayılov İlşad Fikrət oğlu

1961

1980-1981

Əlibəyli kənd

25.

Mikayılov Şamil Voroşil oğlu

1969

1988-1989

Körpükənd kənd

26.

Orucov Çingiz Gülməmməd oğlu

1967

1987-1988

Yuxarı Seyidlər

27.

Səlimov Seymur Səlim oğlu

1969

1988-1989

Xanməmmədli k

28.

Şəmiyev Qorxmaz Məhəmməd oğ

1969

1988-1988

Şəftəhal kənd

29.

Umarov Zahim Umar oğlu

1968

1986-1988

Yarməmmədbağı

30.

Vəliyev Akif İbiş oğlu

1967

1986-1988

Çallı kənd

31.

Yunusov Azər İsa oğlu

1969

1988-1988

Zərdab ş.

32.

Yusubov Atakişi Ərəstun oğlu

1962

1981-1982

Yuxarı Seyidlər k